Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Mindy & Fam | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 19 | 21 | 5 | 29 Points:
|
2
| Benchies | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 24 | 20 | 6 | 28 Points:
|
3
| Teddy Bears | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 2 | 14 Points:
|
4
| Malatang | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 32 | -9 | 2 | 14 Points:
|
5
| Fruit Loops | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 42 | -18 | 2 | 12 Points:
|
6
| The Bulbascores | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 27 | -10 | 3 | 11 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 10 Mar 2021 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Fruit Loops | Malatang | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Benchies | Mindy & Fam | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Teddy Bears | The Bulbascores |
Wednesday 10 March 2021 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Fruit Loops | |
Malatang | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Benchies | |
Mindy & Fam | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Teddy Bears | |
The Bulbascores | |
Wednesday 24 Mar 2021 | |||||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Teddy Bears | Malatang | ||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Benchies | Fruit Loops | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Mindy & Fam | The Bulbascores |
Wednesday 24 March 2021 | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Teddy Bears | |
Malatang | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Benchies | |
Fruit Loops | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Mindy & Fam | |
The Bulbascores | |
Wednesday 07 Apr 2021 | |||||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Mindy & Fam | Fruit Loops |
Wednesday 07 April 2021 | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Mindy & Fam | |
Fruit Loops | |
Wednesday 14 Apr 2021 | |||||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Mindy & Fam | Malatang | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Teddy Bears | Fruit Loops | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Benchies | The Bulbascores |
Wednesday 14 April 2021 | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Mindy & Fam | |
Malatang | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Teddy Bears | |
Fruit Loops | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Benchies | |
The Bulbascores | |
Wednesday 21 Apr 2021 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Benchies | Malatang | ||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Teddy Bears | Mindy & Fam | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Fruit Loops | The Bulbascores |
Wednesday 21 April 2021 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Benchies | |
Malatang | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Teddy Bears | |
Mindy & Fam | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Fruit Loops | |
The Bulbascores | |
Wednesday 28 Apr 2021 | |||||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Benchies | Mindy & Fam | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Teddy Bears | The Bulbascores | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Fruit Loops | Malatang |
Wednesday 28 April 2021 | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Benchies | |
Mindy & Fam | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Teddy Bears | |
The Bulbascores | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Fruit Loops | |
Malatang | |
Wednesday 19 May 2021 | |||||
6:45PM | Yeronga | Benchies | Fruit Loops | ||
7:30PM | Yeronga | Benchies | Teddy Bears | ||
8:15PM | Yeronga | Mindy & Fam | The Bulbascores | ||
8:15PM | Yeronga | Teddy Bears | Malatang | ||
9:00PM | Yeronga | Malatang | The Bulbascores |
Wednesday 19 May 2021 | |
6:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Benchies | |
Fruit Loops | |
7:30PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Benchies | |
Teddy Bears | |
8:15PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Mindy & Fam | |
The Bulbascores | |
8:15PM Yeronga Field 4 Graceville RLC | |
Teddy Bears | |
Malatang | |
9:00PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Malatang | |
The Bulbascores | |
Wednesday 26 May 2021 | |||||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Mindy & Fam | Fruit Loops | ||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Benchies | Malatang | ||
wildcard | |||||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Teddy Bears | The Bulbascores |
Wednesday 26 May 2021 | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Mindy & Fam | |
Fruit Loops | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Benchies | |
Malatang | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
wildcard | |
Teddy Bears | |
The Bulbascores | |
Wednesday 02 Jun 2021 | |||||
Wildcard | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Fruit Loops | Trying Our Best | ||
Final | |||||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Mindy & Fam | Benchies | ||
Wildcard | |||||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Malatang | The Bulbascores | ||
Wildcard | |||||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Teddy Bears | Cowdoi In the City |
Wednesday 02 June 2021 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Wildcard | |
Fruit Loops | |
Trying Our Best | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Final | |
Mindy & Fam | |
Benchies | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Wildcard | |
Malatang | |
The Bulbascores | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Wildcard | |
Teddy Bears | |
Cowdoi In the City | |
Wednesday 07 Jul 2021 | |||||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Try-anosaurus Rex | Teddy Bears |
Wednesday 07 July 2021 | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Try-anosaurus Rex | |
Teddy Bears | |