Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Fluffy Pandas | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 13 | 30 | 11 | 39 Points:
|
2
| YTG | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 23 | 28 | 15 | 35 Points:
|
3
| White Rice | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 7 | 27 Points:
|
4
| So Touch Me | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 24 | 11 | 10 | 26 Points:
|
5
| Covfefe Square | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 22 Points:
|
6
| Tryducks | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 35 | -5 | 8 | 20 Points:
|
7
| Strictly Dubs | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 35 | -5 | 4 | 16 Points:
|
8
| Run It | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25 | -17 | 3 | 7 Points:
|
9
| Completely Rucked | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 75 | -66 | 1 | 5 Points:
|
10
| bYE MIXED SUNDAYS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Sunday 15 Dec 2019 | |||||
4:00PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Tryducks | Completely Rucked | ||
4:00PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Fluffy Pandas | So Touch Me | ||
4:45PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Strictly Dubs | Covfefe Square | ||
4:45PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | White Rice | YTG |
Sunday 15 December 2019 | |
4:00PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 1 | |
Tryducks | |
Completely Rucked | |
4:00PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 2 | |
Fluffy Pandas | |
So Touch Me | |
4:45PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 1 | |
Strictly Dubs | |
Covfefe Square | |
4:45PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 2 | |
White Rice | |
YTG | |
Sunday 12 Jan 2020 | |||||
4:00PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Tryducks | So Touch Me | ||
4:45PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Strictly Dubs | YTG | ||
4:45PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Fluffy Pandas | Completely Rucked | ||
5:30PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | White Rice | Covfefe Square |
Sunday 12 January 2020 | |
4:00PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 2 | |
Tryducks | |
So Touch Me | |
4:45PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 1 | |
Strictly Dubs | |
YTG | |
4:45PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 2 | |
Fluffy Pandas | |
Completely Rucked | |
5:30PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 2 | |
White Rice | |
Covfefe Square | |
Sunday 19 Jan 2020 | |||||
4:00PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Tryducks | Strictly Dubs | ||
4:00PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Fluffy Pandas | White Rice | ||
4:45PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | So Touch Me | Covfefe Square | ||
4:45PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Completely Rucked | YTG |
Sunday 19 January 2020 | |
4:00PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 1 | |
Tryducks | |
Strictly Dubs | |
4:00PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 2 | |
Fluffy Pandas | |
White Rice | |
4:45PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 1 | |
So Touch Me | |
Covfefe Square | |
4:45PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 2 | |
Completely Rucked | |
YTG | |
Sunday 02 Feb 2020 | |||||
3:15PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Run It | So Touch Me | ||
3:15PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | YTG | Tryducks | ||
4:00PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | So Touch Me | Completely Rucked | ||
4:00PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Covfefe Square | Run It | ||
4:45PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Strictly Dubs | White Rice | ||
4:45PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Fluffy Pandas | YTG | ||
5:30PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Fluffy Pandas | Covfefe Square | ||
5:30PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Completely Rucked | Strictly Dubs | ||
6:15PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | White Rice | Tryducks |
Sunday 02 February 2020 | |
3:15PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 1 | |
Run It | |
So Touch Me | |
3:15PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 2 | |
YTG | |
Tryducks | |
4:00PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 1 | |
So Touch Me | |
Completely Rucked | |
4:00PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 2 | |
Covfefe Square | |
Run It | |
4:45PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 1 | |
Strictly Dubs | |
White Rice | |
4:45PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 2 | |
Fluffy Pandas | |
YTG | |
5:30PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 1 | |
Fluffy Pandas | |
Covfefe Square | |
5:30PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 2 | |
Completely Rucked | |
Strictly Dubs | |
6:15PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 1 | |
White Rice | |
Tryducks | |
Sunday 16 Feb 2020 | |||||
4:00PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | So Touch Me | Strictly Dubs | ||
5:30PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Fluffy Pandas | Tryducks | ||
5:30PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Completely Rucked | White Rice | ||
6:15PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | YTG | Covfefe Square | ||
6:15PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Completely Rucked | Run It |
Sunday 16 February 2020 | |
4:00PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 2 | |
So Touch Me | |
Strictly Dubs | |
5:30PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 1 | |
Fluffy Pandas | |
Tryducks | |
5:30PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 2 | |
Completely Rucked | |
White Rice | |
6:15PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 1 | |
YTG | |
Covfefe Square | |
6:15PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 2 | |
Completely Rucked | |
Run It | |
Sunday 23 Feb 2020 | |||||
4:00PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | YTG | Run It | ||
4:00PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Fluffy Pandas | Strictly Dubs | ||
4:45PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | So Touch Me | Completely Rucked | ||
4:45PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | White Rice | Covfefe Square | ||
Bye game | |||||
5:30PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Try-Sectuals | Tryducks |
Sunday 23 February 2020 | |
4:00PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 1 | |
YTG | |
Run It | |
4:00PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 2 | |
Fluffy Pandas | |
Strictly Dubs | |
4:45PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 1 | |
So Touch Me | |
Completely Rucked | |
4:45PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 2 | |
White Rice | |
Covfefe Square | |
5:30PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 1 | |
Bye game | |
Try-Sectuals | |
Tryducks | |
Sunday 01 Mar 2020 | |||||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
4:00PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | YTG | White Rice | ||
Wildcard playoff | |||||
4:00PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Completely Rucked | Strictly Dubs | ||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
4:45PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Fluffy Pandas | So Touch Me | ||
Play Off 5 v 6 | |||||
4:45PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Tryducks | Covfefe Square | ||
Play Off 7 v 8 | |||||
6:15PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Tryducks | Run It |
Sunday 01 March 2020 | |
4:00PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 1 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
YTG | |
White Rice | |
4:00PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 2 | |
Wildcard playoff | |
Completely Rucked | |
Strictly Dubs | |
4:45PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 1 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Fluffy Pandas | |
So Touch Me | |
4:45PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 2 | |
Play Off 5 v 6 | |
Tryducks | |
Covfefe Square | |
6:15PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 2 | |
Play Off 7 v 8 | |
Tryducks | |
Run It | |
Sunday 08 Mar 2020 | |||||
Wildcard | |||||
4:00PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | So Touch Me | Tryducks | ||
Wildcard | |||||
4:00PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Tryducks | Strictly Dubs | ||
Wildcard | |||||
4:45PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | YTG | Covfefe Square | ||
Final | |||||
4:45PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Fluffy Pandas | White Rice | ||
Wildcard | |||||
6:15PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Completely Rucked | Run It |
Sunday 08 March 2020 | |
4:00PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 1 | |
Wildcard | |
So Touch Me | |
Tryducks | |
4:00PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Tryducks | |
Strictly Dubs | |
4:45PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 1 | |
Wildcard | |
YTG | |
Covfefe Square | |
4:45PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 2 | |
Final | |
Fluffy Pandas | |
White Rice | |
6:15PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Completely Rucked | |
Run It | |
Monday 12 Jul 2021 | |||||
BYE - MIXED 1 V MENS | |||||
9:10PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Fluffy Pandas | Whack City |
Monday 12 July 2021 | |
9:10PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 1 | |
BYE - MIXED 1 V MENS | |
Fluffy Pandas | |
Whack City | |
Monday 20 Sep 2021 | |||||
Bye mixed 1 v 2 | |||||
6:10PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Fries and Try’s | Fluffy Pandas |
Monday 20 September 2021 | |
6:10PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 1 | |
Bye mixed 1 v 2 | |
Fries and Try’s | |
Fluffy Pandas | |