Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| WestSide Serpants | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 13 | 40 | 10 | 36 Points:
|
2
| VS | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 15 | 34 | 9 | 35 Points:
|
3
| Black Mambas | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 17 | 31 | 10 | 32 Points:
|
4
| To the Sword! | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 23 Points:
|
5
| Down to Ruck | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 28 | 1 | 7 | 21 Points:
|
6
| I Love, Lamp | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 41 | -10 | 5 | 17 Points:
|
7
| The Uncles | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 35 | -9 | 4 | 12 Points:
|
8
| Gladiators | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 44 | -25 | 4 | 12 Points:
|
9
| Southside Shakah Brahs Mixed | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 41 | -28 | 4 | 12 Points:
|
10
| The Donkeys | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 48 | -42 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Thursday 09 Nov 2017 | |||||
6:30PM | Fairfield | Southside Shakah Brahs Mixed | VS | ||
6:30PM | Fairfield | Gladiators | The Uncles | ||
7:15PM | Fairfield | Black Mambas | Down to Ruck | ||
8:00PM | Fairfield | I Love, Lamp | The Donkeys | ||
8:00PM | Fairfield | To the Sword! | WestSide Serpants |
Thursday 09 November 2017 | |
6:30PM Fairfield Field 1 | |
Southside Shakah Brahs Mixed | |
VS | |
6:30PM Fairfield Field 2 | |
Gladiators | |
The Uncles | |
7:15PM Fairfield Field 3 | |
Black Mambas | |
Down to Ruck | |
8:00PM Fairfield Field 2 | |
I Love, Lamp | |
The Donkeys | |
8:00PM Fairfield Field 3 | |
To the Sword! | |
WestSide Serpants | |
Thursday 16 Nov 2017 | |||||
6:30PM | Fairfield | The Uncles | The Donkeys | ||
6:30PM | Fairfield | Southside Shakah Brahs Mixed | Gladiators | ||
7:15PM | Fairfield | VS | I Love, Lamp | ||
8:00PM | Fairfield | Black Mambas | WestSide Serpants | ||
8:00PM | Fairfield | Down to Ruck | To the Sword! |
Thursday 16 November 2017 | |
6:30PM Fairfield Field 1 | |
The Uncles | |
The Donkeys | |
6:30PM Fairfield Field 2 | |
Southside Shakah Brahs Mixed | |
Gladiators | |
7:15PM Fairfield Field 1 | |
VS | |
I Love, Lamp | |
8:00PM Fairfield Field 1 | |
Black Mambas | |
WestSide Serpants | |
8:00PM Fairfield Field 3 | |
Down to Ruck | |
To the Sword! | |
Thursday 23 Nov 2017 | |||||
6:30PM | Fairfield | Black Mambas | Southside Shakah Brahs Mixed | ||
6:30PM | Fairfield | Gladiators | The Donkeys | ||
6:30PM | Fairfield | The Uncles | I Love, Lamp | ||
7:15PM | Fairfield | Down to Ruck | WestSide Serpants | ||
8:00PM | Fairfield | To the Sword! | VS |
Thursday 23 November 2017 | |
6:30PM Fairfield Field 1 | |
Black Mambas | |
Southside Shakah Brahs Mixed | |
6:30PM Fairfield Field 2 | |
Gladiators | |
The Donkeys | |
6:30PM Fairfield Field 3 | |
The Uncles | |
I Love, Lamp | |
7:15PM Fairfield Field 3 | |
Down to Ruck | |
WestSide Serpants | |
8:00PM Fairfield Field 2 | |
To the Sword! | |
VS | |
Thursday 07 Dec 2017 | |||||
6:30PM | Fairfield | WestSide Serpants | Southside Shakah Brahs Mixed | ||
6:30PM | Fairfield | Black Mambas | Gladiators | ||
7:15PM | Fairfield | VS | The Uncles | ||
8:00PM | Fairfield | To the Sword! | The Donkeys | ||
8:00PM | Fairfield | Down to Ruck | I Love, Lamp |
Thursday 07 December 2017 | |
6:30PM Fairfield Field 1 | |
WestSide Serpants | |
Southside Shakah Brahs Mixed | |
6:30PM Fairfield Field 2 | |
Black Mambas | |
Gladiators | |
7:15PM Fairfield Field 2 | |
VS | |
The Uncles | |
8:00PM Fairfield Field 1 | |
To the Sword! | |
The Donkeys | |
8:00PM Fairfield Field 2 | |
Down to Ruck | |
I Love, Lamp | |
Thursday 14 Dec 2017 | |||||
6:30PM | Graceville | VS | Gladiators | ||
7:15PM | Graceville | To the Sword! | Southside Shakah Brahs Mixed | ||
8:00PM | Graceville | WestSide Serpants | The Donkeys | ||
8:45PM | Graceville | Black Mambas | I Love, Lamp | ||
8:45PM | Graceville | Down to Ruck | The Uncles |
Thursday 14 December 2017 | |
6:30PM Graceville Graceville - Field 1 | |
VS | |
Gladiators | |
7:15PM Graceville Graceville - Field 1 | |
To the Sword! | |
Southside Shakah Brahs Mixed | |
8:00PM Graceville Graceville - Field 2 | |
WestSide Serpants | |
The Donkeys | |
8:45PM Graceville Graceville - Field 1 | |
Black Mambas | |
I Love, Lamp | |
8:45PM Graceville Graceville - Field 2 | |
Down to Ruck | |
The Uncles | |
Thursday 11 Jan 2018 | |||||
6:30PM | Graceville | Gladiators | I Love, Lamp | ||
6:30PM | Graceville | Down to Ruck | Southside Shakah Brahs Mixed | ||
7:15PM | Graceville | WestSide Serpants | The Uncles | ||
8:00PM | Graceville | VS | The Donkeys | ||
8:45PM | Graceville | Black Mambas | To the Sword! |
Thursday 11 January 2018 | |
6:30PM Graceville Graceville - Field 1 | |
Gladiators | |
I Love, Lamp | |
6:30PM Graceville Graceville - Field 2 | |
Down to Ruck | |
Southside Shakah Brahs Mixed | |
7:15PM Graceville Graceville - Field 1 | |
WestSide Serpants | |
The Uncles | |
8:00PM Graceville Graceville - Field 1 | |
VS | |
The Donkeys | |
8:45PM Graceville Graceville - Field 2 | |
Black Mambas | |
To the Sword! | |
Thursday 18 Jan 2018 | |||||
6:30PM | Graceville | WestSide Serpants | Gladiators | ||
6:30PM | Graceville | Southside Shakah Brahs Mixed | The Uncles | ||
7:15PM | Graceville | Black Mambas | VS | ||
8:00PM | Graceville | Down to Ruck | The Donkeys | ||
8:45PM | Graceville | To the Sword! | I Love, Lamp |
Thursday 18 January 2018 | |
6:30PM Graceville Graceville - Field 1 | |
WestSide Serpants | |
Gladiators | |
6:30PM Graceville Graceville - Field 2 | |
Southside Shakah Brahs Mixed | |
The Uncles | |
7:15PM Graceville Graceville - Field 1 | |
Black Mambas | |
VS | |
8:00PM Graceville Graceville - Field 1 | |
Down to Ruck | |
The Donkeys | |
8:45PM Graceville Graceville - Field 2 | |
To the Sword! | |
I Love, Lamp | |
Thursday 01 Feb 2018 | |||||
Play Off 7 v 8 | |||||
6:30PM | Fairfield | The Uncles | Gladiators | ||
Play Off 5 v 6 | |||||
7:15PM | Fairfield | Down to Ruck | I Love, Lamp | ||
Play Off 9 v 10 | |||||
7:15PM | Fairfield | Southside Shakah Brahs Mixed | The Donkeys | ||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
8:00PM | Fairfield | WestSide Serpants | To the Sword! | ||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
8:45PM | Fairfield | VS | Black Mambas |
Thursday 01 February 2018 | |
6:30PM Fairfield Field 1 | |
Play Off 7 v 8 | |
The Uncles | |
Gladiators | |
7:15PM Fairfield Field 1 | |
Play Off 5 v 6 | |
Down to Ruck | |
I Love, Lamp | |
7:15PM Fairfield Field 2 | |
Play Off 9 v 10 | |
Southside Shakah Brahs Mixed | |
The Donkeys | |
8:00PM Fairfield Field 1 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
WestSide Serpants | |
To the Sword! | |
8:45PM Fairfield Field 1 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
VS | |
Black Mambas | |
Thursday 08 Feb 2018 | |||||
Wildcard | |||||
6:30PM | Fairfield | VS | Down to Ruck | ||
Wildcard | |||||
6:30PM | Fairfield | The Uncles | Southside Shakah Brahs Mixed | ||
Wildcard | |||||
7:15PM | Fairfield | The Donkeys | Gladiators | ||
Final | |||||
8:00PM | Fairfield | WestSide Serpants | Black Mambas | ||
Wildcard | |||||
8:00PM | Fairfield | To the Sword! | I Love, Lamp |
Thursday 08 February 2018 | |
6:30PM Fairfield Field 1 | |
Wildcard | |
VS | |
Down to Ruck | |
6:30PM Fairfield Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
The Uncles | |
Southside Shakah Brahs Mixed | |
7:15PM Fairfield Field 3 | |
Wildcard | |
The Donkeys | |
Gladiators | |
8:00PM Fairfield Field 1 | |
Final | |
WestSide Serpants | |
Black Mambas | |
8:00PM Fairfield Field 3 | |
Wildcard | |
To the Sword! | |
I Love, Lamp | |