Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | ||
1
| Hiep Knee Toes | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 9 | 30 | 7 | 35 Points:
| |
2
| Penetrators | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 12 | 26 | 5 | 29 Points:
| |
3
| Arbo Dwellers | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 21 Points:
| |
4
| Ramrod | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 61 | -31 | 8 | 20 Points:
| |
5
| CGH | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 28 | -15 | 2 | 12 Points:
| |
6
| The Screamers | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 34 | -20 | 0 | 12 Points:
| |
7
| Kanye 2024 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 32 | -11 | 3 | 11 Points:
| |
Yeronga Weds Mens Bye | Standings withheld - contact arena for more information. |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 14 Dec 2016 | |||||
Practice (Game 1 - Wash Out) | |||||
6:55PM | Yeronga | CGH | Penetrators | ||
7:40PM | Yeronga | CGH | Ramrod | ||
7:40PM | Yeronga | Arbo Dwellers | Penetrators | ||
8:25PM | Yeronga | Hiep Knee Toes | The Screamers | ||
9:10PM | Yeronga | Ramrod | Kanye 2024 |
Wednesday 14 December 2016 | |
6:55PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Practice (Game 1 - Wash Out) | |
CGH | |
Penetrators | |
7:40PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
CGH | |
Ramrod | |
7:40PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Arbo Dwellers | |
Penetrators | |
8:25PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Hiep Knee Toes | |
The Screamers | |
9:10PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Ramrod | |
Kanye 2024 | |
Wednesday 21 Dec 2016 | |||||
6:10PM | Graceville | The Screamers | Ramrod | ||
6:55PM | Graceville | Hiep Knee Toes | Arbo Dwellers | ||
6:55PM | Graceville | Kanye 2024 | Penetrators | ||
7:40PM | Graceville | Arbo Dwellers | CGH |
Wednesday 21 December 2016 | |
6:10PM Graceville Graceville - Field 2 | |
The Screamers | |
Ramrod | |
6:55PM Graceville Graceville - Field 1 | |
Hiep Knee Toes | |
Arbo Dwellers | |
6:55PM Graceville Graceville - Field 2 | |
Kanye 2024 | |
Penetrators | |
7:40PM Graceville Graceville - Field 1 | |
Arbo Dwellers | |
CGH | |
Wednesday 11 Jan 2017 | |||||
6:10PM | Graceville | The Screamers | CGH | ||
6:55PM | Graceville | Kanye 2024 | Arbo Dwellers | ||
6:55PM | Graceville | Hiep Knee Toes | Penetrators | ||
7:40PM | Graceville | Hiep Knee Toes | Ramrod |
Wednesday 11 January 2017 | |
6:10PM Graceville Graceville - Field 1 | |
The Screamers | |
CGH | |
6:55PM Graceville Graceville - Field 1 | |
Kanye 2024 | |
Arbo Dwellers | |
6:55PM Graceville Graceville - Field 2 | |
Hiep Knee Toes | |
Penetrators | |
7:40PM Graceville Graceville - Field 2 | |
Hiep Knee Toes | |
Ramrod | |
Wednesday 18 Jan 2017 | |||||
6:10PM | Graceville | Hiep Knee Toes | CGH | ||
7:40PM | Graceville | The Screamers | Penetrators | ||
8:25PM | Graceville | Penetrators | Arbo Dwellers | ||
9:10PM | Graceville | Kanye 2024 | Ramrod |
Wednesday 18 January 2017 | |
6:10PM Graceville Graceville - Field 2 | |
Hiep Knee Toes | |
CGH | |
7:40PM Graceville Graceville - Field 1 | |
The Screamers | |
Penetrators | |
8:25PM Graceville Graceville - Field 1 | |
Penetrators | |
Arbo Dwellers | |
9:10PM Graceville Graceville - Field 1 | |
Kanye 2024 | |
Ramrod | |
Wednesday 25 Jan 2017 | |||||
6:10PM | Graceville | Kanye 2024 | CGH | ||
6:55PM | Graceville | Penetrators | Ramrod | ||
7:40PM | Graceville | The Screamers | Arbo Dwellers | ||
8:25PM | Graceville | The Screamers | Hiep Knee Toes |
Wednesday 25 January 2017 | |
6:10PM Graceville Graceville - Field 2 | |
Kanye 2024 | |
CGH | |
6:55PM Graceville Graceville - Field 2 | |
Penetrators | |
Ramrod | |
7:40PM Graceville Graceville - Field 1 | |
The Screamers | |
Arbo Dwellers | |
8:25PM Graceville Graceville - Field 1 | |
The Screamers | |
Hiep Knee Toes | |
Wednesday 01 Feb 2017 | |||||
6:55PM | Yeronga | Hiep Knee Toes | Ramrod | ||
8:25PM | Yeronga | Kanye 2024 | The Screamers | ||
8:25PM | Yeronga | CGH | Arbo Dwellers | ||
9:10PM | Yeronga | Kanye 2024 | Penetrators |
Wednesday 01 February 2017 | |
6:55PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Hiep Knee Toes | |
Ramrod | |
8:25PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Kanye 2024 | |
The Screamers | |
8:25PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
CGH | |
Arbo Dwellers | |
9:10PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Kanye 2024 | |
Penetrators | |
Wednesday 08 Feb 2017 | |||||
6:10PM | Yeronga | CGH | Penetrators | ||
6:55PM | Yeronga | CGH | The Screamers | ||
7:40PM | Yeronga | Hiep Knee Toes | Kanye 2024 | ||
8:25PM | Yeronga | Arbo Dwellers | Ramrod |
Wednesday 08 February 2017 | |
6:10PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
CGH | |
Penetrators | |
6:55PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
CGH | |
The Screamers | |
7:40PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Hiep Knee Toes | |
Kanye 2024 | |
8:25PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Arbo Dwellers | |
Ramrod | |
Wednesday 15 Feb 2017 | |||||
Play Off 5 v 6 | |||||
6:10PM | Yeronga | CGH | The Screamers | ||
Semi 1 | |||||
6:55PM | Yeronga | Hiep Knee Toes | Ramrod | ||
Play Off 7 v 8 | |||||
6:55PM | Yeronga | Kanye 2024 | CGH | ||
Semi 2 | |||||
7:40PM | Yeronga | Penetrators | Arbo Dwellers |
Wednesday 15 February 2017 | |
6:10PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Play Off 5 v 6 | |
CGH | |
The Screamers | |
6:55PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Semi 1 | |
Hiep Knee Toes | |
Ramrod | |
6:55PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Play Off 7 v 8 | |
Kanye 2024 | |
CGH | |
7:40PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Semi 2 | |
Penetrators | |
Arbo Dwellers | |
Wednesday 22 Feb 2017 | |||||
Wildcard | |||||
6:10PM | Yeronga | Ramrod | Arbo Dwellers | ||
Wildcard | |||||
6:55PM | Yeronga | Ramrod | The Screamers | ||
Wildcard | |||||
7:40PM | Yeronga | CGH | Kanye 2024 | ||
Final | |||||
8:25PM | Yeronga | Hiep Knee Toes | Penetrators |
Wednesday 22 February 2017 | |
6:10PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Wildcard | |
Ramrod | |
Arbo Dwellers | |
6:55PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Wildcard | |
Ramrod | |
The Screamers | |
7:40PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Wildcard | |
CGH | |
Kanye 2024 | |
8:25PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Final | |
Hiep Knee Toes | |
Penetrators | |
Wednesday 10 Apr 2019 | |||||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Massive Dumps | Ramrod |
Wednesday 10 April 2019 | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 4 Graceville RLC | |
Massive Dumps | |
Ramrod | |
Wednesday 22 May 2019 | |||||
Wildcard | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Massive Dumps | Ramrod |
Wednesday 22 May 2019 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 5 Graceville RLC | |
Wildcard | |
Massive Dumps | |
Ramrod | |
Wednesday 08 Sep 2021 | |||||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Chiefs | Ramrod |
Wednesday 08 September 2021 | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Chiefs | |
Ramrod | |