Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Trash Doves | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 13 | 20 | 10 | 34 Points:
|
2
| Alpha Q | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 31 Points:
|
3
| The Defeaters | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 18 Points:
|
4
| Fish Tacos | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21 | -13 | 6 | 16 Points:
|
5
| Queefs | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 25 | -15 | 3 | 13 Points:
|
6
| Yeronga Mon Bye Mixed Autumn 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 27 Feb 2017 | |||||
7:40PM | Yeronga | Trash Doves | The Defeaters | ||
7:40PM | Yeronga | Fish Tacos | Queefs | ||
8:25PM | Yeronga | Alpha Q | The Defeaters |
Monday 27 February 2017 | |
7:40PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Trash Doves | |
The Defeaters | |
7:40PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Fish Tacos | |
Queefs | |
8:25PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Alpha Q | |
The Defeaters | |
Monday 06 Mar 2017 | |||||
6:55PM | Yeronga | Alpha Q | Queefs | ||
7:40PM | Yeronga | The Defeaters | Touch Deeze | ||
8:25PM | Yeronga | Trash Doves | Fish Tacos |
Monday 06 March 2017 | |
6:55PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Alpha Q | |
Queefs | |
7:40PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
The Defeaters | |
Touch Deeze | |
8:25PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Trash Doves | |
Fish Tacos | |
Monday 13 Mar 2017 | |||||
6:10PM | Yeronga | The Defeaters | Fish Tacos | ||
Mixed Bye | |||||
7:40PM | Yeronga | Queefs | Try Ball Warriors | ||
8:25PM | Yeronga | Trash Doves | Alpha Q |
Monday 13 March 2017 | |
6:10PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
The Defeaters | |
Fish Tacos | |
7:40PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Mixed Bye | |
Queefs | |
Try Ball Warriors | |
8:25PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Trash Doves | |
Alpha Q | |
Monday 27 Mar 2017 | |||||
6:55PM | Yeronga | Alpha Q | The Defeaters | ||
6:55PM | Yeronga | Trash Doves | Queefs | ||
Mixed Bye | |||||
9:10PM | Yeronga | The Uncles | Fish Tacos |
Monday 27 March 2017 | |
6:55PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Alpha Q | |
The Defeaters | |
6:55PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Trash Doves | |
Queefs | |
9:10PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Mixed Bye | |
The Uncles | |
Fish Tacos | |
Monday 03 Apr 2017 | |||||
7:40PM | Yeronga | Trash Doves | The Defeaters | ||
7:40PM | Yeronga | Fish Tacos | Queefs | ||
Mixed Bye | |||||
9:10PM | Yeronga | Touch Deeze | Alpha Q |
Monday 03 April 2017 | |
7:40PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Trash Doves | |
The Defeaters | |
7:40PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Fish Tacos | |
Queefs | |
9:10PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Mixed Bye | |
Touch Deeze | |
Alpha Q | |
Monday 10 Apr 2017 | |||||
6:10PM | Yeronga | Alpha Q | Queefs | ||
9:10PM | Yeronga | Trash Doves | Fish Tacos | ||
Mixed Bye | |||||
9:10PM | Yeronga | Can't Be Rucked (Nguyen) | The Defeaters |
Monday 10 April 2017 | |
6:10PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Alpha Q | |
Queefs | |
9:10PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Trash Doves | |
Fish Tacos | |
9:10PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Mixed Bye | |
Can't Be Rucked (Nguyen) | |
The Defeaters | |
Monday 01 May 2017 | |||||
Mixed Bye | |||||
6:55PM | Yeronga | Touch My Balls | Trash Doves | ||
8:25PM | Yeronga | Alpha Q | Fish Tacos | ||
9:10PM | Yeronga | The Defeaters | Queefs |
Monday 01 May 2017 | |
6:55PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Mixed Bye | |
Touch My Balls | |
Trash Doves | |
8:25PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Alpha Q | |
Fish Tacos | |
9:10PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
The Defeaters | |
Queefs | |
Monday 15 May 2017 | |||||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
6:55PM | Yeronga | Trash Doves | Fish Tacos | ||
Play Off Div 1 & 2 | |||||
7:40PM | Yeronga | Queefs | Can't Be Rucked (Nguyen) | ||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
8:25PM | Yeronga | Alpha Q | The Defeaters |
Monday 15 May 2017 | |
6:55PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Trash Doves | |
Fish Tacos | |
7:40PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Play Off Div 1 & 2 | |
Queefs | |
Can't Be Rucked (Nguyen) | |
8:25PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Alpha Q | |
The Defeaters | |
Monday 22 May 2017 | |||||
Final | |||||
6:55PM | Yeronga | Trash Doves | Alpha Q | ||
Wildcard | |||||
7:40PM | Yeronga | Fish Tacos | Queefs | ||
Wildcard | |||||
8:25PM | Yeronga | The Defeaters | The Uncles |
Monday 22 May 2017 | |
6:55PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Final | |
Trash Doves | |
Alpha Q | |
7:40PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Wildcard | |
Fish Tacos | |
Queefs | |
8:25PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Wildcard | |
The Defeaters | |
The Uncles | |
Thursday 24 Aug 2017 | |||||
BYE GAME | |||||
7:15PM | Fairfield | Amazons | The Defeaters |
Thursday 24 August 2017 | |
7:15PM Fairfield Field 3 | |
BYE GAME | |
Amazons | |
The Defeaters | |
Monday 20 Sep 2021 | |||||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Alpha Q | QE2 Therabandits |
Monday 20 September 2021 | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Alpha Q | |
QE2 Therabandits | |