Yeronga Mondays - Summer 2020-21 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Monday 30 November 2020

Field 1 Leyshon Park YerongaField 2 Leyshon Park YerongaField 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga
6:15PMBulls Return
vs
Hot Coals
Ball Grabbers
vs
Notorious RBG
7:00PMDragons (mens)
vs
The Pumbas
Don't Give a Ruck
vs
Touch Deeze
Beers for Jimmy
vs
Real Smooth
7:45PMChicken Pad Try's
vs
The Lizard Budoos
Dirty Mike & the Boys
vs
The Battlers
Stunner Meals
vs
Yeronga Bye
8:30PMDream Team
vs
Wolfpack
Honcho
vs
Touchy Uncles (mixed)
Bye team mixed 1
vs
Natural Disaster

Monday 07 December 2020

Field 1 Leyshon Park YerongaField 2 Leyshon Park YerongaField 3 Leyshon Park YerongaField 4 Graceville RLCField 5 Graceville RLC
6:15PMDirty Mike & the Boys
vs
Yeronga Bye
Dragons (mens)
vs
Wolfpack
Dream Team
vs
The Pumbas
Stunner Meals
vs
The Battlers
Ball Grabbers
vs
Beers for Jimmy
7:00PMChicken Pad Try's
vs
Notorious RBG
Real Smooth
vs
The Lizard Budoos
Bulls Return
vs
Touchy Uncles (mixed)
Bye team mixed 1
vs
Touch Deeze
Don't Give a Ruck
vs
Natural Disaster
7:45PMHoncho
vs
Hot Coals

Monday 14 December 2020

Field 1 Leyshon Park YerongaField 2 Leyshon Park YerongaField 3 Leyshon Park YerongaField 4 Graceville RLCField 5 Graceville RLC
6:15PMBall Grabbers
vs
The Lizard Budoos
Beers for Jimmy
vs
Notorious RBG
Chicken Pad Try's
vs
Real Smooth
Bulls Return
vs
Natural Disaster
Bye team mixed 1
vs
Hot Coals
7:00PMDon't Give a Ruck
vs
Touchy Uncles (mixed)
Honcho
vs
Touch Deeze
Dirty Mike & the Boys
vs
The Pumbas
Dragons (mens)
vs
The Battlers
Dream Team
vs
Yeronga Bye
7:45PMStunner Meals
vs
Wolfpack

Monday 21 December 2020

Field 1 Leyshon Park YerongaField 2 Leyshon Park YerongaField 3 Leyshon Park YerongaField 4 Graceville RLCField 5 Graceville RLC
6:15PMBulls Return
vs
Bye team mixed 1
Don't Give a Ruck
vs
Hot Coals
Honcho
vs
Natural Disaster
Touch Deeze
vs
Touchy Uncles (mixed)
Dirty Mike & the Boys
vs
Dragons (mens)
7:00PMDream Team
vs
The Battlers
Stunner Meals
vs
The Pumbas
Wolfpack
vs
Yeronga Bye
Ball Grabbers
vs
Real Smooth
Beers for Jimmy
vs
Chicken Pad Try's
7:45PMNotorious RBG
vs
The Lizard Budoos

Monday 11 January 2021

Field 1 Leyshon Park YerongaField 2 Leyshon Park YerongaField 3 Leyshon Park YerongaField 4 Graceville RLCField 5 Graceville RLC
6:15PMDirty Mike & the Boys
vs
Wolfpack
Dragons (mens)
vs
Yeronga Bye
Dream Team
vs
Stunner Meals
The Battlers
vs
The Pumbas
Ball Grabbers
vs
Chicken Pad Try's
7:00PMBeers for Jimmy
vs
The Lizard Budoos
Notorious RBG
vs
Real Smooth
Bulls Return
vs
Touch Deeze
Bye team mixed 1
vs
Touchy Uncles (mixed)
Don't Give a Ruck
vs
Honcho
7:45PMHot Coals
vs
Natural Disaster

Monday 18 January 2021

Field 1 Leyshon Park YerongaField 2 Leyshon Park YerongaField 3 Leyshon Park YerongaField 4 Graceville RLCField 5 Graceville RLC
6:15PMBall Grabbers
vs
Notorious RBG
Beers for Jimmy
vs
Real Smooth
Chicken Pad Try's
vs
The Lizard Budoos
Bulls Return
vs
Honcho
Bye team mixed 1
vs
Don't Give a Ruck
7:00PMHot Coals
vs
Touch Deeze
Natural Disaster
vs
Touchy Uncles (mixed)
Dirty Mike & the Boys
vs
Stunner Meals
Dragons (mens)
vs
Dream Team
The Battlers
vs
Wolfpack
7:45PMThe Pumbas
vs
Yeronga Bye

Monday 01 February 2021

Field 1 Leyshon Park YerongaField 2 Leyshon Park YerongaField 3 Leyshon Park YerongaField 4 Graceville RLCField 5 Graceville RLC
6:15PMSemi 1
Semi 2
Play Off 5 v 6
Play Off 7 v 8
Semi 1
7:00PMSemi 2
Play Off 5 v 6
Play Off 7 v 8
Semi Final 1
Semi Final 2
7:45PMPlay Off 5 v 6

Monday 08 February 2021

Field 1 Leyshon Park YerongaField 2 Leyshon Park YerongaField 3 Leyshon Park YerongaField 4 Graceville RLCField 5 Graceville RLC
6:15PMFinal
Wildcard
Wildcard
Wildcard
Final
7:00PMWildcard
Wildcard
Final
Wildcard
Wildcard
7:45PMWildcard