Sunset Sundays Sunnybank - Autumn 2020 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Sunday 16 August 2020

Field 1Field 2
2:45PMKick Ons (womens)
vs
Women's Bye Sundays
3:30PMKevin & Others
vs
Overflow
White Rice
vs
Young Woo Tang
4:15PMSo Touch Me
vs
Tryducks
Skittles
vs
Strictly Dubs
5:00PMSunday Sessions
vs
Try Babies
Sweaty Balls
vs
Just for Kicks
5:45PMFumbal
vs
Jiggly Puffed
Charlie Brown's Boys
vs
Yippee Try Yay
6:30PMBye Game - mixed 1 v mixed 2
Try-Sectuals
vs
Fluffy Pandas
Completely Rucked
vs
Scrambled Legs

Sunday 23 August 2020

Field 1Field 2
2:45PMJiggly Puffed
vs
Women's Bye Sundays
3:30PMTry-Sectuals
vs
Yippee Try Yay
Sweaty Balls
vs
Kick Ons (womens)
4:15PMJust for Kicks
vs
Try Babies
Kevin & Others
vs
Completely Rucked
5:00PMStrictly Dubs
vs
Tryducks
Bye Game - mixed 1 v mixed 2
Charlie Brown's Boys
vs
White Rice
5:45PMSkittles
vs
So Touch Me
Fluffy Pandas
vs
Young Woo Tang
6:30PMOverflow
vs
Scrambled Legs
Fumbal
vs
Sunday Sessions

Sunday 30 August 2020

Field 1Field 2
2:45PMSweaty Balls
vs
Women's Bye Sundays
3:30PMTry-Sectuals
vs
Charlie Brown's Boys
Fumbal
vs
Try Babies
4:15PMJust for Kicks
vs
Sunday Sessions
So Touch Me
vs
Strictly Dubs
5:00PMJiggly Puffed
vs
Kick Ons (womens)
Fluffy Pandas
vs
White Rice
5:45PMCompletely Rucked
vs
Overflow
Skittles
vs
Tryducks
6:30PMBye Game - mixed 1 v mixed 2
Yippee Try Yay
vs
Young Woo Tang
Kevin & Others
vs
Scrambled Legs

Sunday 06 September 2020

Field 1Field 2
2:45PMJust for Kicks
vs
Women's Bye Sundays
3:30PMBye Game - mixed 1 v mixed 2
Overflow
vs
Strictly Dubs
Fluffy Pandas
vs
Tryducks
4:15PMSweaty Balls
vs
Sunday Sessions
Jiggly Puffed
vs
Try Babies
5:00PMKevin & Others
vs
Charlie Brown's Boys
So Touch Me
vs
Young Woo Tang
5:45PMFumbal
vs
Kick Ons (womens)
Completely Rucked
vs
Yippee Try Yay
6:30PMTry-Sectuals
vs
Scrambled Legs
Skittles
vs
White Rice

Sunday 13 September 2020

Field 1Field 2
1:00PMSemi 1
Semi 2
3:30PMSemi 1
Semi 2
4:15PMPlay Off 5 v 6
Play Off 7 v 8
5:00PMSemi 1
Semi 2
5:45PMPlay Off 5 v 6
Play Off 7 v 8
6:30PMPlay Off 5 v 6
Play Off 7 v 8

Sunday 20 September 2020

Field 1Field 2
3:30PMFinal
Wildcard
4:15PMWildcard
Wildcard
5:00PMWildcard
Wildcard
5:45PMFinal
6:00PMWildcard
7:00PMWildcard
Wildcard
7:45PMWildcard
Final