Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Gobble Gobble | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 14 | 42 | 8 | 32 Points:
|
2
| Massive Dumps (Weds) | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 14 | 31 | 6 | 32 Points:
|
3
| Filthy Maggots | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 15 | 22 | 6 | 30 Points:
|
4
| Trouser Snakes | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 7 | 23 Points:
|
5
| Passholes | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 31 | -6 | 2 | 22 Points:
|
6
| The Screamers | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 20 Points:
|
7
| Better than Leggo | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 28 | -11 | 8 | 16 Points:
|
8
| SJK Dream Team | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 30 | -14 | 3 | 13 Points:
|
9
| Ramrod | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 39 | -22 | 4 | 12 Points:
|
10
| The O.C.'s | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 41 | -23 | 6 | 12 Points:
|
11
| Penalty Broncos | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 33 | -20 | 3 | 7 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 19 Jun 2019 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Gobble Gobble | Massive Dumps (Weds) | ||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Filthy Maggots | SJK Dream Team | ||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Trouser Snakes | Better than Leggo | ||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Better than Leggo | The Screamers | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Penalty Broncos | Ramrod | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Passholes | The O.C.'s |
Wednesday 19 June 2019 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Gobble Gobble | |
Massive Dumps (Weds) | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Filthy Maggots | |
SJK Dream Team | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Trouser Snakes | |
Better than Leggo | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Better than Leggo | |
The Screamers | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Penalty Broncos | |
Ramrod | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Passholes | |
The O.C.'s | |
Wednesday 03 Jul 2019 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | SJK Dream Team | Better than Leggo | ||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Filthy Maggots | Trouser Snakes | ||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Massive Dumps (Weds) | The O.C.'s | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Filthy Maggots | The Screamers | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Penalty Broncos | Gobble Gobble | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Ramrod | Passholes |
Wednesday 03 July 2019 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
SJK Dream Team | |
Better than Leggo | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Filthy Maggots | |
Trouser Snakes | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Massive Dumps (Weds) | |
The O.C.'s | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Filthy Maggots | |
The Screamers | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Penalty Broncos | |
Gobble Gobble | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Ramrod | |
Passholes | |
Wednesday 17 Jul 2019 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | SJK Dream Team | The Screamers | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Better than Leggo | Ramrod | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Gobble Gobble | The O.C.'s | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Massive Dumps (Weds) | Passholes | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Filthy Maggots | Penalty Broncos | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Trouser Snakes | The O.C.'s |
Wednesday 17 July 2019 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
SJK Dream Team | |
The Screamers | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Better than Leggo | |
Ramrod | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Gobble Gobble | |
The O.C.'s | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Massive Dumps (Weds) | |
Passholes | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Filthy Maggots | |
Penalty Broncos | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Trouser Snakes | |
The O.C.'s | |
Wednesday 24 Jul 2019 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Filthy Maggots | Ramrod | ||
6:15PM | Yeronga | SJK Dream Team | The O.C.'s | ||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Better than Leggo | Passholes | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | The Screamers | Trouser Snakes | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Trouser Snakes | Gobble Gobble | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Penalty Broncos | Massive Dumps (Weds) |
Wednesday 24 July 2019 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Filthy Maggots | |
Ramrod | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
SJK Dream Team | |
The O.C.'s | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Better than Leggo | |
Passholes | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
The Screamers | |
Trouser Snakes | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Trouser Snakes | |
Gobble Gobble | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Penalty Broncos | |
Massive Dumps (Weds) | |
Wednesday 31 Jul 2019 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | SJK Dream Team | Passholes | ||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Trouser Snakes | Penalty Broncos | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | The Screamers | Penalty Broncos | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Better than Leggo | The O.C.'s | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Ramrod | Massive Dumps (Weds) | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Filthy Maggots | Gobble Gobble |
Wednesday 31 July 2019 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
SJK Dream Team | |
Passholes | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Trouser Snakes | |
Penalty Broncos | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
The Screamers | |
Penalty Broncos | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Better than Leggo | |
The O.C.'s | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Ramrod | |
Massive Dumps (Weds) | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Filthy Maggots | |
Gobble Gobble | |
Wednesday 07 Aug 2019 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Filthy Maggots | Passholes | ||
6:15PM | Yeronga | SJK Dream Team | Massive Dumps (Weds) | ||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Better than Leggo | Penalty Broncos | ||
7:00PM | Yeronga | The Screamers | The O.C.'s | ||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Ramrod | Gobble Gobble | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Trouser Snakes | Passholes |
Wednesday 07 August 2019 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Filthy Maggots | |
Passholes | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
SJK Dream Team | |
Massive Dumps (Weds) | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Better than Leggo | |
Penalty Broncos | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
The Screamers | |
The O.C.'s | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Ramrod | |
Gobble Gobble | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Trouser Snakes | |
Passholes | |
Wednesday 21 Aug 2019 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Trouser Snakes | Ramrod | ||
6:15PM | Yeronga | SJK Dream Team | Penalty Broncos | ||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Ramrod | The O.C.'s | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | The Screamers | Massive Dumps (Weds) | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Gobble Gobble | Passholes | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Filthy Maggots | Better than Leggo |
Wednesday 21 August 2019 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Trouser Snakes | |
Ramrod | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
SJK Dream Team | |
Penalty Broncos | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Ramrod | |
The O.C.'s | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
The Screamers | |
Massive Dumps (Weds) | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Gobble Gobble | |
Passholes | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Filthy Maggots | |
Better than Leggo | |
Wednesday 28 Aug 2019 | |||||
Semis Div 2 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Passholes | Better than Leggo | ||
Semis Div 2 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | The Screamers | SJK Dream Team | ||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
7:00PM | Yeronga | The O.C.'s | SJK Dream Team | ||
Semis Div 3 | |||||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Ramrod | Penalty Broncos | ||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Massive Dumps (Weds) | Filthy Maggots | ||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Gobble Gobble | Trouser Snakes |
Wednesday 28 August 2019 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Semis Div 2 | |
Passholes | |
Better than Leggo | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Semis Div 2 | |
The Screamers | |
SJK Dream Team | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Semi Final 1 | |
The O.C.'s | |
SJK Dream Team | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Semis Div 3 | |
Ramrod | |
Penalty Broncos | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Massive Dumps (Weds) | |
Filthy Maggots | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Gobble Gobble | |
Trouser Snakes | |
Wednesday 04 Sep 2019 | |||||
Div 3 GF | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Ramrod | The O.C.'s | ||
Wildcard | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Better than Leggo | SJK Dream Team | ||
GF Div 2 | |||||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Passholes | The Screamers | ||
Final | |||||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Gobble Gobble | Massive Dumps (Weds) | ||
Wildcard | |||||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Penalty Broncos | Penalty Broncos | ||
Wildcard | |||||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Filthy Maggots | Trouser Snakes |
Wednesday 04 September 2019 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Div 3 GF | |
Ramrod | |
The O.C.'s | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Wildcard | |
Better than Leggo | |
SJK Dream Team | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
GF Div 2 | |
Passholes | |
The Screamers | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Final | |
Gobble Gobble | |
Massive Dumps (Weds) | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Wildcard | |
Penalty Broncos | |
Penalty Broncos | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Wildcard | |
Filthy Maggots | |
Trouser Snakes | |
Wednesday 02 Sep 2020 | |||||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Passholes | Massive Gobbles |
Wednesday 02 September 2020 | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Passholes | |
Massive Gobbles | |
Wednesday 08 Sep 2021 | |||||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Chiefs | Ramrod |
Wednesday 08 September 2021 | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Chiefs | |
Ramrod | |