Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Covfefe Square | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 8 | 37 | 9 | 37 Points:
|
2
| Canary Yellows | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 16 | 17 | 9 | 33 Points:
|
3
| Better than Leggo | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 26 | 2 | 7 | 23 Points:
|
4
| The O.C.'s | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 27 | -17 | 5 | 15 Points:
|
5
| Touch and Go | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 49 | -39 | 2 | 8 Points:
|
6
| BYE Mens | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 22 Aug 2018 | |||||
Wildcard | |||||
6:10PM | Yeronga | Canary Yellows | Massive Dumps |
Wednesday 22 August 2018 | |
6:10PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Wildcard | |
Canary Yellows | |
Massive Dumps | |
Sunday 18 Nov 2018 | |||||
Bye Game | |||||
4:45PM | Sunnybank Rugby Club | Bye Game |
Sunday 18 November 2018 | |
4:45PM Sunnybank Rugby Club Field 1 | |
Wednesday 05 Dec 2018 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Better than Leggo | Canary Yellows | ||
7:00PM | Yeronga | The O.C.'s | SJK Dream Team | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Touch and Go | Covfefe Square |
Wednesday 05 December 2018 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Better than Leggo | |
Canary Yellows | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
The O.C.'s | |
SJK Dream Team | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Touch and Go | |
Covfefe Square | |
Wednesday 12 Dec 2018 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Covfefe Square | Honzu | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Canary Yellows | The O.C.'s | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Better than Leggo | Touch and Go |
Wednesday 12 December 2018 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Covfefe Square | |
Honzu | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Canary Yellows | |
The O.C.'s | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Better than Leggo | |
Touch and Go | |
Wednesday 19 Dec 2018 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Canary Yellows | Touch and Go | ||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Better than Leggo | Front Rowers | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Covfefe Square | The O.C.'s |
Wednesday 19 December 2018 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Canary Yellows | |
Touch and Go | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Better than Leggo | |
Front Rowers | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Covfefe Square | |
The O.C.'s | |
Wednesday 16 Jan 2019 | |||||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Touch and Go | Porters | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Canary Yellows | Covfefe Square | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Better than Leggo | The O.C.'s |
Wednesday 16 January 2019 | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Touch and Go | |
Porters | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Canary Yellows | |
Covfefe Square | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Better than Leggo | |
The O.C.'s | |
Wednesday 23 Jan 2019 | |||||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Touch and Go | The O.C.'s | ||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Better than Leggo | Covfefe Square | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Canary Yellows | Penalty Broncos |
Wednesday 23 January 2019 | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Touch and Go | |
The O.C.'s | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 4 Graceville RLC | |
Better than Leggo | |
Covfefe Square | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 4 Graceville RLC | |
Canary Yellows | |
Penalty Broncos | |
Wednesday 30 Jan 2019 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Touch and Go | Covfefe Square | ||
7:00PM | Yeronga | The O.C.'s | SJK Dream Team | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Better than Leggo | Canary Yellows |
Wednesday 30 January 2019 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Touch and Go | |
Covfefe Square | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
The O.C.'s | |
SJK Dream Team | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Better than Leggo | |
Canary Yellows | |
Wednesday 06 Feb 2019 | |||||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Canary Yellows | The O.C.'s | ||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Better than Leggo | Touch and Go | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Honzu | Covfefe Square |
Wednesday 06 February 2019 | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Canary Yellows | |
The O.C.'s | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Better than Leggo | |
Touch and Go | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Honzu | |
Covfefe Square | |
Wednesday 13 Feb 2019 | |||||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Canary Yellows | Better than Leggo | ||
Play Off 5 v 6 | |||||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Touch and Go | Front Rowers | ||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Covfefe Square | The O.C.'s |
Wednesday 13 February 2019 | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Canary Yellows | |
Better than Leggo | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 4 Graceville RLC | |
Play Off 5 v 6 | |
Touch and Go | |
Front Rowers | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Covfefe Square | |
The O.C.'s | |
Wednesday 20 Feb 2019 | |||||
Wildcard | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | The O.C.'s | Touch and Go | ||
Final | |||||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Covfefe Square | Canary Yellows | ||
Wildcard | |||||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Better than Leggo | Front Rowers |
Wednesday 20 February 2019 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Wildcard | |
The O.C.'s | |
Touch and Go | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Final | |
Covfefe Square | |
Canary Yellows | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Wildcard | |
Better than Leggo | |
Front Rowers | |