Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| One Kick Wonder | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 12 | 25 | 9 | 33 Points:
|
2
| Trying Our Best | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 21 Points:
|
3
| Sunrise Crew | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 15 Points:
|
4
| Try Ball Warriors | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 41 | -23 | 2 | 14 Points:
|
5
| Al-try-eda | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 7 | 13 Points:
|
6
| The Pinnacles | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 36 | -16 | 4 | 6 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 18 Sep 2019 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Benchies | Try Ball Warriors | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Sunrise Crew | How I Touched Your Mother | ||
8:00PM | Yeronga | The Bulbascores | The Pinnacles | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Try Babies | Al-try-eda | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | One Kick Wonder | Trying Our Best |
Wednesday 18 September 2019 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Benchies | |
Try Ball Warriors | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Sunrise Crew | |
How I Touched Your Mother | |
8:00PM Yeronga Field 5 Graceville RLC | |
The Bulbascores | |
The Pinnacles | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Try Babies | |
Al-try-eda | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
One Kick Wonder | |
Trying Our Best | |
Wednesday 25 Sep 2019 | |||||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Trying Our Best | The Pinnacles | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Try Ball Warriors | One Kick Wonder | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Al-try-eda | Sunrise Crew |
Wednesday 25 September 2019 | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Trying Our Best | |
The Pinnacles | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Try Ball Warriors | |
One Kick Wonder | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Al-try-eda | |
Sunrise Crew | |
Wednesday 02 Oct 2019 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Al-try-eda | Trying Our Best | ||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Try Ball Warriors | Sunrise Crew | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | The Pinnacles | One Kick Wonder |
Wednesday 02 October 2019 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Al-try-eda | |
Trying Our Best | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Try Ball Warriors | |
Sunrise Crew | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
The Pinnacles | |
One Kick Wonder | |
Wednesday 09 Oct 2019 | |||||
6:30PM | Yeronga | Benchies | One Kick Wonder | ||
7:15PM | Yeronga | Al-try-eda | One Kick Wonder | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Trying Our Best | Sunrise Crew | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Try Ball Warriors | The Pinnacles |
Wednesday 09 October 2019 | |
6:30PM Yeronga Field 5 Graceville RLC | |
Benchies | |
One Kick Wonder | |
7:15PM Yeronga Field 4 Graceville RLC | |
Al-try-eda | |
One Kick Wonder | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Trying Our Best | |
Sunrise Crew | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Try Ball Warriors | |
The Pinnacles | |
Wednesday 16 Oct 2019 | |||||
6:30PM | Yeronga | Trying Our Best | Try Ball Warriors | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Sunrise Crew | One Kick Wonder | ||
8:00PM | Yeronga | The Bulbascores | Trying Our Best | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Al-try-eda | The Pinnacles |
Wednesday 16 October 2019 | |
6:30PM Yeronga Field 5 Graceville RLC | |
Trying Our Best | |
Try Ball Warriors | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Sunrise Crew | |
One Kick Wonder | |
8:00PM Yeronga Field 4 Graceville RLC | |
The Bulbascores | |
Trying Our Best | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Al-try-eda | |
The Pinnacles | |
Wednesday 23 Oct 2019 | |||||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Sunrise Crew | The Pinnacles | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Al-try-eda | Try Ball Warriors | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Trying Our Best | One Kick Wonder |
Wednesday 23 October 2019 | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Sunrise Crew | |
The Pinnacles | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Al-try-eda | |
Try Ball Warriors | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Trying Our Best | |
One Kick Wonder | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2019 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Try Ball Warriors | One Kick Wonder | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Al-try-eda | Sunrise Crew | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Trying Our Best | The Pinnacles |
Wednesday 30 October 2019 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Try Ball Warriors | |
One Kick Wonder | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Al-try-eda | |
Sunrise Crew | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Trying Our Best | |
The Pinnacles | |
Wednesday 06 Nov 2019 | |||||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | One Kick Wonder | Try Ball Warriors | ||
Play Off 5 v 6 | |||||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Al-try-eda | The Pinnacles | ||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Trying Our Best | Sunrise Crew |
Wednesday 06 November 2019 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Semi Final 1 | |
One Kick Wonder | |
Try Ball Warriors | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Play Off 5 v 6 | |
Al-try-eda | |
The Pinnacles | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Trying Our Best | |
Sunrise Crew | |
Wednesday 13 Nov 2019 | |||||
Wildcard | |||||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Try Ball Warriors | The Pinnacles | ||
Final | |||||
7:45PM | Yeronga | One Kick Wonder | Trying Our Best | ||
Wildcard | |||||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Sunrise Crew | Al-try-eda |
Wednesday 13 November 2019 | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Wildcard | |
Try Ball Warriors | |
The Pinnacles | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Final | |
One Kick Wonder | |
Trying Our Best | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Wildcard | |
Sunrise Crew | |
Al-try-eda | |
Wednesday 22 Sep 2021 | |||||
Division 2 finals | |||||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Trying Our Best | Don't Give a Ruck |
Wednesday 22 September 2021 | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Division 2 finals | |
Trying Our Best | |
Don't Give a Ruck | |