Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| crabs | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 28 | 3 | 7 | 27 Points:
|
2
| Bulls Return | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 20 | 23 | 6 | 26 Points:
|
3
| BTL WHASIANZ | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 27 | 2 | 7 | 19 Points:
|
4
| MOITES | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 31 | -9 | 2 | 18 Points:
|
5
| Real Smooth | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 27 | -11 | 2 | 10 Points:
|
6
| Brizzy Bees | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 47 | -34 | 5 | 7 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 18 Nov 2019 | |||||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Bulls Return | MOITES | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Brizzy Bees | Real Smooth | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | crabs | BTL WHASIANZ |
Monday 18 November 2019 | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Bulls Return | |
MOITES | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Brizzy Bees | |
Real Smooth | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
crabs | |
BTL WHASIANZ | |
Monday 25 Nov 2019 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | BTL WHASIANZ | Natural Disaster | ||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Brizzy Bees | Touch Deeze | ||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Real Smooth | The Uncles (mixed) | ||
7:00PM | Yeronga | crabs | Don't Give a Ruck | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Dragons | Bulls Return | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | crabs | Skinny P | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Flip It and Reverse It | MOITES |
Monday 25 November 2019 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
BTL WHASIANZ | |
Natural Disaster | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Brizzy Bees | |
Touch Deeze | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Real Smooth | |
The Uncles (mixed) | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
crabs | |
Don't Give a Ruck | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Dragons | |
Bulls Return | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
crabs | |
Skinny P | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Flip It and Reverse It | |
MOITES | |
Monday 02 Dec 2019 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | MOITES | Real Smooth | ||
7:00PM | Yeronga | BTL WHASIANZ | Bulls Return | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | crabs | Brizzy Bees |
Monday 02 December 2019 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
MOITES | |
Real Smooth | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
BTL WHASIANZ | |
Bulls Return | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
crabs | |
Brizzy Bees | |
Monday 09 Dec 2019 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | crabs | Real Smooth | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Brizzy Bees | Bulls Return | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | BTL WHASIANZ | MOITES |
Monday 09 December 2019 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
crabs | |
Real Smooth | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Brizzy Bees | |
Bulls Return | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
BTL WHASIANZ | |
MOITES | |
Monday 16 Dec 2019 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Bulls Return | Real Smooth | ||
9:15PM | Yeronga | crabs | BTL WHASIANZ |
Monday 16 December 2019 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Bulls Return | |
Real Smooth | |
9:15PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
crabs | |
BTL WHASIANZ | |
Monday 13 Jan 2020 | |||||
6:10PM | Yeronga | crabs | Bulls Return | ||
6:55PM | Yeronga | Brizzy Bees | MOITES | ||
7:40PM | Yeronga | BTL WHASIANZ | Real Smooth |
Monday 13 January 2020 | |
6:10PM Yeronga Field 5 Graceville RLC | |
crabs | |
Bulls Return | |
6:55PM Yeronga Field 5 Graceville RLC | |
Brizzy Bees | |
MOITES | |
7:40PM Yeronga Field 5 Graceville RLC | |
BTL WHASIANZ | |
Real Smooth | |
Monday 20 Jan 2020 | |||||
6:10PM | Yeronga | Bulls Return | MOITES | ||
6:10PM | Yeronga | Brizzy Bees | Real Smooth | ||
6:55PM | Yeronga | crabs | MOITES | ||
7:40PM | Yeronga | Brizzy Bees | BTL WHASIANZ |
Monday 20 January 2020 | |
6:10PM Yeronga Field 4 Graceville RLC | |
Bulls Return | |
MOITES | |
6:10PM Yeronga Field 5 Graceville RLC | |
Brizzy Bees | |
Real Smooth | |
6:55PM Yeronga Field 4 Graceville RLC | |
crabs | |
MOITES | |
7:40PM Yeronga Field 4 Graceville RLC | |
Brizzy Bees | |
BTL WHASIANZ | |
Monday 03 Feb 2020 | |||||
Play Off 5 v 6 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Play Off 5 v 6 | |||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Semi Final 1 | |||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Semi Final 2 |
Monday 03 February 2020 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Play Off 5 v 6 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Semi Final 1 | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | |||||
Wildcard | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | crabs | Real Smooth |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Wildcard | |
crabs | |
Real Smooth | |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Touch Deeze | Real Smooth | ||
Wildcard | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | MOITES | Brizzy Bees | ||
Final | |||||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Bulls Return | BTL WHASIANZ |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Touch Deeze | |
Real Smooth | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Wildcard | |
MOITES | |
Brizzy Bees | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Final | |
Bulls Return | |
BTL WHASIANZ | |
Wednesday 08 Sep 2021 | |||||
8:30PM | Yeronga | crabs | Try-anosaurus Rex |
Wednesday 08 September 2021 | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
crabs | |
Try-anosaurus Rex | |