Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Natural Talents | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 18 | 55 | 12 | 42 Points:
|
2
| Massive Dumps | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 32 | 32 | 9 | 37 Points:
|
3
| Budu Builders | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 26 | 23 | 8 | 32 Points:
|
4
| The Battlers | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 30 | -2 | 6 | 22 Points:
|
5
| The Bench Warmers (Reed) | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 6 | 20 Points:
|
6
| Logan Workers | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 37 | -15 | 3 | 13 Points:
|
7
| MOITES | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 44 | -18 | 3 | 11 Points:
|
8
| Fortune Rookies | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 57 | -42 | 1 | 7 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 22 Aug 2018 | |||||
Wildcard | |||||
6:10PM | Yeronga | Canary Yellows | Massive Dumps |
Wednesday 22 August 2018 | |
6:10PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Wildcard | |
Canary Yellows | |
Massive Dumps | |
Monday 19 Nov 2018 | |||||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Budu Builders | The Bench Warmers (Reed) | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Logan Workers | Massive Dumps | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Natural Talents | The Battlers | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Fortune Rookies | MOITES |
Monday 19 November 2018 | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Budu Builders | |
The Bench Warmers (Reed) | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Logan Workers | |
Massive Dumps | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Natural Talents | |
The Battlers | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Fortune Rookies | |
MOITES | |
Monday 26 Nov 2018 | |||||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Fortune Rookies | Massive Dumps | ||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Logan Workers | MOITES | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Natural Talents | The Bench Warmers (Reed) | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Budu Builders | The Battlers |
Monday 26 November 2018 | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Fortune Rookies | |
Massive Dumps | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Logan Workers | |
MOITES | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Natural Talents | |
The Bench Warmers (Reed) | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Budu Builders | |
The Battlers | |
Monday 03 Dec 2018 | |||||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Logan Workers | Budu Builders | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Massive Dumps | The Battlers | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | MOITES | The Bench Warmers (Reed) | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Fortune Rookies | Natural Talents |
Monday 03 December 2018 | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Logan Workers | |
Budu Builders | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Massive Dumps | |
The Battlers | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
MOITES | |
The Bench Warmers (Reed) | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Fortune Rookies | |
Natural Talents | |
Monday 10 Dec 2018 | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Fortune Rookies | The Bench Warmers (Reed) | ||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Massive Dumps | Budu Builders | ||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Logan Workers | The Battlers | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | MOITES | Natural Talents |
Monday 10 December 2018 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Fortune Rookies | |
The Bench Warmers (Reed) | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Massive Dumps | |
Budu Builders | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Logan Workers | |
The Battlers | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
MOITES | |
Natural Talents | |
Monday 17 Dec 2018 | |||||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Fortune Rookies | Budu Builders | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | MOITES | The Battlers | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Massive Dumps | The Bench Warmers (Reed) | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Logan Workers | Natural Talents |
Monday 17 December 2018 | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Fortune Rookies | |
Budu Builders | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
MOITES | |
The Battlers | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Massive Dumps | |
The Bench Warmers (Reed) | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Logan Workers | |
Natural Talents | |
Monday 14 Jan 2019 | |||||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Massive Dumps | Natural Talents | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | The Battlers | The Bench Warmers (Reed) | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | MOITES | Budu Builders | ||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Fortune Rookies | Logan Workers |
Monday 14 January 2019 | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Massive Dumps | |
Natural Talents | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
The Battlers | |
The Bench Warmers (Reed) | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
MOITES | |
Budu Builders | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Fortune Rookies | |
Logan Workers | |
Monday 21 Jan 2019 | |||||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Natural Talents | Budu Builders | ||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Massive Dumps | MOITES | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Logan Workers | The Bench Warmers (Reed) | ||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Fortune Rookies | The Battlers |
Monday 21 January 2019 | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Natural Talents | |
Budu Builders | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Massive Dumps | |
MOITES | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Logan Workers | |
The Bench Warmers (Reed) | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Fortune Rookies | |
The Battlers | |
Monday 04 Feb 2019 | |||||
semis div 2 | |||||
7:45PM | Yeronga | The Battlers | MOITES | ||
Semi 1 | |||||
7:45PM | Yeronga | Natural Talents | The Bench Warmers (Reed) | ||
Semis div 2 | |||||
8:30PM | Yeronga | The Bench Warmers (Reed) | Logan Workers | ||
Semi 2 | |||||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Budu Builders | Massive Dumps | ||
Play Off 7 v 8 | |||||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Fortune Rookies |
Monday 04 February 2019 | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
semis div 2 | |
The Battlers | |
MOITES | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Semi 1 | |
Natural Talents | |
The Bench Warmers (Reed) | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Semis div 2 | |
The Bench Warmers (Reed) | |
Logan Workers | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Semi 2 | |
Budu Builders | |
Massive Dumps | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Fortune Rookies | |
Monday 11 Feb 2019 | |||||
Wildcard | |||||
7:00PM | Yeronga | MOITES | Massive Dumps | ||
Wildcard | |||||
7:00PM | Yeronga | Logan Workers | Fortune Rookies | ||
Div 2 Finals | |||||
7:45PM | Yeronga | The Battlers | The Bench Warmers (Reed) | ||
Final | |||||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Natural Talents | Budu Builders |
Monday 11 February 2019 | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Wildcard | |
MOITES | |
Massive Dumps | |
7:00PM Yeronga Field 3 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Wildcard | |
Logan Workers | |
Fortune Rookies | |
7:45PM Yeronga Field 2 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Div 2 Finals | |
The Battlers | |
The Bench Warmers (Reed) | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 1 Leyshon Park Yeronga | |
Final | |
Natural Talents | |
Budu Builders | |
Wednesday 10 Apr 2019 | |||||
8:30PM | Yeronga | Massive Dumps | Ramrod |
Wednesday 10 April 2019 | |
8:30PM Yeronga Field 4 Graceville RLC | |
Massive Dumps | |
Ramrod | |
Wednesday 22 May 2019 | |||||
Wildcard | |||||
6:15PM | Yeronga | Massive Dumps | Ramrod |
Wednesday 22 May 2019 | |
6:15PM Yeronga Field 5 Graceville RLC | |
Wildcard | |
Massive Dumps | |
Ramrod | |