Fixtures & Ladders Register Contact Us

Eightball Media Wednesday Yeronga - Spring 2019 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Wednesday 16 October 2019

Field 1 Leyshon Park YerongaField 2 Leyshon Park YerongaField 4 Graceville RLCField 5 Graceville RLC
6:15PMBetter than Leggo
vs
SJK Dream Team
Massive Dumps (Weds)
vs
Ramrod
6:30PMDJAY
vs
The Bulbascores
Catch Feels
vs
Try Ball Warriors
7:00PMColliers
vs
Canary Yellows
Try Babies
vs
Mother Touchers
7:15PMBenchies
vs
How I Touched Your Mother
Friendly Touchers
vs
Passholes
7:45PMTry Babies
vs
The O.C.'s
Sunrise Crew
vs
One Kick Wonder
8:30PMFilthy Maggots
vs
Gobble Gobble
Back That Pass Up
vs
The Pinnacles

Wednesday 23 October 2019

Field 1 Leyshon Park YerongaField 2 Leyshon Park YerongaField 3 Leyshon Park YerongaField 4 Graceville RLCField 5 Graceville RLC
6:15PMBetter than Leggo
vs
Canary Yellows
Colliers
vs
The O.C.'s
Bye game
vs
SJK Dream Team
Back That Pass Up
vs
Try Ball Warriors
Catch Feels
vs
One Kick Wonder
7:00PMSunrise Crew
vs
The Pinnacles
Friendly Touchers
vs
Gobble Gobble
Filthy Maggots
vs
Ramrod
Massive Dumps (Weds)
vs
Passholes
Benchies
vs
The Bulbascores
7:45PMDJAY
vs
Mother Touchers
Try Babies
vs
How I Touched Your Mother

Wednesday 30 October 2019

Field 1 Leyshon Park YerongaField 2 Leyshon Park YerongaField 3 Leyshon Park YerongaField 4 Graceville RLCField 5 Graceville RLC
6:15PMBack That Pass Up
vs
Sunrise Crew
Catch Feels
vs
The Pinnacles
Try Ball Warriors
vs
One Kick Wonder
Friendly Touchers
vs
Massive Dumps (Weds)
Filthy Maggots
vs
Passholes
7:00PMGobble Gobble
vs
Ramrod
Benchies
vs
Try Babies
DJAY
vs
How I Touched Your Mother
The Bulbascores
vs
Mother Touchers
Better than Leggo
vs
Bye game
7:45PMColliers
vs
SJK Dream Team
Canary Yellows
vs
The O.C.'s

Wednesday 06 November 2019

Field 1 Leyshon Park YerongaField 2 Leyshon Park YerongaField 3 Leyshon Park YerongaField 4 Graceville RLCField 5 Graceville RLC
6:15PMSemi Final 1
Semi Final 2
Play Off 5 v 6
Semi Final 1
Semi Final 2
7:00PMPlay Off 5 v 6
Semi Final 1
Semi Final 2
Play Off 5 v 6
Semi Final 1
7:45PMSemi Final 2
Play Off 5 v 6

Wednesday 13 November 2019

Field 1 Leyshon Park YerongaField 2 Leyshon Park YerongaField 3 Leyshon Park YerongaField 4 Graceville RLCField 5 Graceville RLC
6:15PMFinal
Wildcard
Wildcard
Final
Wildcard
7:00PMWildcard
Final
Wildcard
Wildcard
Final
7:45PMWildcard
Wildcard